?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Life is different when you're ...growing up gotti [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
lolax428

[ website | mii page* ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Links
[Links:| gotti boys ]

(no subject) [Nov. 23rd, 2004|02:35 pm]
lolax428

http://www.nypost.com/news/regionalnews/34692.htm

LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Nov. 23rd, 2004|02:35 pm]
lolax428
read this...
LinkLeave a comment

umm.. [Aug. 27th, 2004|03:19 pm]
lolax428
[m0oD>> |awakeawake]
[music>> |+shYne aLbUm+]

um..im about to go to garden state like now..for some school shopping and this weekend im goin to NYC and PA to do some more shopping...:]..i cant wait for school to start..cuz summer is really boring..just 2 more weeks and schools here..i have to go to orientation next week..so its all good...anyways im out..later
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 21st, 2004|04:04 pm]
lolax428
[m0oD>> |blahblah]
[music>> |akon-locked up]

well..ryan cabrera is gonna be at rockaway mall this saturday so im planning on goin but idk for sure..

Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 21st, 2004|04:04 pm]
lolax428
[m0oD>> |blahblah]
[music>> |akon-locked up]

well..ryan cabrera is gonna be at rockaway mall this saturday so im planning on goin but idk for sure..

LinkLeave a comment

omg.. [Aug. 17th, 2004|12:03 am]
lolax428
[m0oD>> |sillysilly]
[music>> |jadakiss]

that was the best episode by far..i am totally in love with the gottis.they are so damn hot..it was funny when they attacked quack quack..lol..and john said he liked brunettes,YESS ima brunette..lol...and that was so cute when he was sticking up for his mother in the beginning...awww.....and frankie looked so so hot.lol....lalalala
LinkLeave a comment

hey!! [Aug. 14th, 2004|08:45 pm]
lolax428
[m0oD>> |excitedexcited]
[music>> |[houston-i like that]]

hey everyone..i just want to say i love the gottis...lol..is it possible to be any hotter then the gottis...[i think not..=]
LinkLeave a comment

<3 [Aug. 12th, 2004|05:12 pm]
lolax428
AHHhhh..frank is so hott..
LinkLeave a comment

can somebody help me? [Aug. 12th, 2004|02:00 am]
lolax428

are the gotti's gonna be on any talk shows or something anytime soon..if so,when?..everytime theres a show i always seem to miss it...which sucks major balls..=]

Link1 comment|Leave a comment

?? [Aug. 11th, 2004|11:06 pm]
lolax428
can somebody make an icon of frankie..the ones i make come out so shitty..thanks =]
LinkLeave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]